Pedigree and results

 

Solitaire (Gina) by de Bruine Buck Jason de la Douce Plaine Briscar du Sart des Bois
Dyna de la Douce Plaine
Kim de Bruine Buck Jarl Wendy van Lana's Hof
Nozem de Bruine Buck
Brendo de Bruine Buck Rival de la Fureur du Crépuscule If du Crépuscule des Loups
Newty de la Fureur du Crépuscule
Ginger de Bruine Buck Brando Holly van 't Lochtersnest
Nozem de Bruine Buck

 

Show Results  
2009
Dutch Specialty Young class Mrs. Heraly 4U
German Specialty Young class Mrs. Schwarzentruber 3U
Happening Heteren 12-18 months Mr. de Gids Best young Groenendael in Show
Amsterdam Winner Young class Mr. Mallard 2U  
Wijchen Young class Mr. Spruijt 1U RCAC  
2010
Eindhoven Young class Mrs. W. van Deijl 2U  
Groningen Intermediary class Mr. A. Klapproth 1U CAC/CACIB  
Goes
 
Intermediary class
 
Mrs. E. Bakker-vd Woestijne  1U CAC/CACIB BOB
   
 
Arnhem Intermediary class Mr. J. de Gids 1U CAC BOB
Dutch Specialty  Open class  Mrs. J. MacAndie 1U
Speciale de Race Metz  Open class  Mrs. M.F. Varlet 1U CAC/CACIB and BOS
Amsterdam Winner Open class Mrs. A.M. Heraly 2U 
Wijchen 
 
Open class
 
Mrs. W. Roem 
 
1U CAC/CACIB BOB 5 th. in group 1
2011
Antwerpen Champion class Mr. D. Spruyt 1U CAC/CACIB BOB  
Dutch Specialty Champion class Mrs. M. ten Cate 2U RCAC
Championnat de France Paris Open class Mrs. M.F. Berton-Sarlat 1U CACS and best female
World Winner dogshow Paris 
 
Open class
 
Mrs. M.F. Varlet
 
1U CACS/CACIB and BOB WORLD CHAMPION 2011!!
French Specialty 
 
Open class 
 
Mrs. M.F. Berton -Sarlat/ Mrs. B. Dugue 1U CACS S.R.
 
2012
German Specialty Champion class Mrs. J. Lawless

1U CAC BOS  

2013
NVBH Dutch Specialty          Champion Class     Mr. Borriero           1U CAC BOS
French Specialty                   Champion Class     Mr. Roise              3U 
Bundessieger                        Champion Class     Mr. Klaproth          1U RCAC/CACIB
Dortmund                              Champion Class     Mrs. Ten Kate       1U exc. CAC/CACIB BOS BOB Herbstsieger 2013

2014
Schaal v. Kempen Belgium     Champion Class    Mr. de Gids          1U CAC/CACIB BOB 
Genk                                     Champion Class   Mr. Spruyt            1U CAC/CACIB BOB